• nexwinpharma@gmail.com

  • 8727874222, 07009007230
  • Plot No 284, 1st Floor, Industrial Area, Phase 2 Panchkula 134113



Products/phphxiAxD

Brand Name : PARAFIC SUSPENSION

Packing : 100 ML

Composition : Ibuprofen & Paracetamol Syrup


Description

Ibuprofen 100mg & Paracetamol 162.5mg


Related Products